Wednesday, 22 October 2014
[…] CARLOS
ALBERTO
SHAW, SHEILA 01/06/2010 Child Support DOR
JOCELYN Div 42 Reopened Other
KARENA vs. Evans, Robert M
WILLIAMS, JARRID
DESHAUN
SHAW, SHEILA 04112/2011 Domestic Violence w
JOCELYN VS. Div 44 Closed - SRS
WILLIAMS, JARRID Jordan, John E
DESHAUN
2005-DR-014270-0
2010-DR-000170-0
2011-0R-006367-0

Failure to respond to an official inquiry with no good cause shown may be a matter of contempt and processed in accordance with rule 3-7.11(f) of these Rules Regulating The Florida Bar.

2003 FL titleXLVI crimes chapter 787
787.03

False complaint
 Fwd: ATTORNEY MISCONDUCT (Fla. Stat. § 775.085 Enhances penalty for crimes evidencing "prejudice based on the race, color, ancestry, ethnicity, religion, sexual orientation, national origin, mental or physical disability, or advanced age of the victim." >> More information) COMPLAINT- PEER REPORTING -Attorney General's Office regarding Rule 84 of the Model Rules of Professional Conduct contains the following statements on attorney misconduct-18 USC Chapter 47 - FRAUD AND FALSE STATEMENTS