Friday, 12 August 2016
[…] http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/05/the-florida-bar-attorneyconsumer_29.html http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/any-police-department-receiving-federal.html http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/family-violence-prevention-act-victim.html http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/10/false-cpi-personal-torts-tort-of-fraud.html http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/09/jarrid-williams-probation-dc-346801.html http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/201 Federal laws Federal law 42 U.S.C. § 5772 & 42 U.S.C. § 5780 Federal law (42 U.S.C. § 5772) defines a "missing child" as "any individual less than 18 years of age whose whereabouts are unknown to such individual"s legal custodian."