Friday, 12 August 2016
[…] > http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/any-police-department-receiving-federal.html
> http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/family-violence-prevention-act-victim.html
> http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/10/false-cpi-personal-torts-tort-of-fraud.html
> http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/09/jarrid-williams-probation-dc-346801.html
> http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/201
> Federal laws Federal law 42 U.S.C. § 5772 & 42
> U.S.C. § 5780 Federal law (42 U.S.C. § 5772) defines a
> "missing child" as "any individual less than 18 years of age
> whose whereabouts are unknown to such individual"s legal
> custodian." RE: CF OPERATING PROCEDURE NO. 180-4 False CPI,
> PERSONAL TORTS, TORT OF FRAUD Section 39.205, Florida
> Statutes (F.S.) states what the department has to do
> concerning false reporting for children and Section 415.111,