CC / BCC:
[…] http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/05/the-florida-bar-attorneyconsumer_29.html
http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/any-police-department-receiving-federal.html
http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/11/family-violence-prevention-act-victim.html
http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/10/false-cpi-personal-torts-tort-of-fraud.html
http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/2015/09/jarrid-williams-probation-dc-346801.html
http://whitecollarcrimecentercomplaint.blogspot.com/201
Federal laws
Federal law 42 U.S.C. § 5772 & 42 U.S.C. § 5780
Federal law (42 U.S.C. § 5772) defines a "missing child" as "any individual less than 18 years of age whose whereabouts are unknown to such individual"s legal custodian."
RE: CF OPERATING PROCEDURE NO. 180-4
False CPI, PERSONAL TORTS, TORT OF FRAUD Section 39.205, Florida Statutes (F.S.) states what the department has to do concerning false reporting for children and Section 415.111, F.S. addresses with false reporting for adults.