Monday, 21 July 2014
[…] document attached


Dr. Sheila Shaw
---------- Forwarded message ----------
From: Sheila Shaw <sdynastysheila@gmail.com>
Date: Wed, Jan 8, 2014 at 12:11 PM
Subject: PRATICTIONER OF RECORD ON FILE THE DATE OF ALLEGED KIDNAPPING & MISSING PERSONS COMPLAINT 02/03/2011 BY FELICIA HANDLEY Fwd: caught.net AFFIDAVIT ATTACHED REGARING POLICE MISCONDUCT
To: RWallsh@sao9.org


2003 FL titleXLVI crimes chapter 787
787.03

False complaint
 Fwd: ATTORNEY MISCONDUCT (Fla. Stat. § 775.085 Enhances penalty for crimes evidencing "prejudice based on the race, color, ancestry, ethnicity, religion, sexual orientation, national origin, mental or physical disability, or advanced age of the victim." >> More information) COMPLAINT- PEER REPORTING -Attorney General's Office regarding Rule 84 of the Model Rules of Professional Conduct contains the following statements on attorney misconduct-18 USC Chapter 47 - FRAUD AND FALSE STATEMENTS