FOR BACKGROUND CHECKS, ASSESSMENTS G17259; Jarrid Deshaun
[…] PROBLEM- MONITORING - ABUSIVE SURVEILLANCE WHICH WAS NOT APART OF ANY COURT JUDGEMENT ISSUED IN FEBRUARY OF 2011 OR AUGUST 30TH OF 2011. THIS PROBLEM CONTINUED AFTER AUGUST OF 2011 AND AFTER I MOVED OUT OF THE ORANGE COUNTY JURISDICTION TO PHILADELPHIA COUNTY- ABUSIVE LITIGATION.
Doris Mackey GAL Case Coordinator (Team Leader Division 7)
Re: FRAUD
(5617503201, FELICIA HANDLEY, ORANGE COUNTY, FL CF OPERATING PROCEDURE NO. 180-4 False CPI, PERSONAL TORTS, TORT OF FRAUD Section 39.205, Florida Statutes (F.S.) states what the department
Federal laws Federal law 42 U.S.C. § 5772 & 42 U.S.C. § 5780 Federal law (42 U.S.C. § 5772) defines a "missing child" as "any individual less than 18 years of age whose whereabouts are unknown to such individual"s legal custodian)